Wed 08 May 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Thu 09 May 2024 | 2nd Xl - Sun |
Chenies Social(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 6pm | Friendly |
|
Fri 10 May 2024 | Under 11's Girls |
Abbots Langley CC U11's Girls(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 6pm | Junior Herts League |
|
Sat 11 May 2024 | 1st XI |
Northchurch CC 1st XI(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 12:00 | Herts League |
|
Sun 12 May 2024 | 3rd XI |
Boxmoor CC Saturday 3rd XI(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 13:00 | Herts League |
|
Mon 13 May 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Tue 14 May 2024 | External |
Hertfordshire O60s(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 13:00 | Friendly |
|
Wed 15 May 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Wed 15 May 2024 | Under 10's |
Tring Park CC U10's(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 6pm | Junior Herts League |
|
Fri 17 May 2024 | Under 13's |
Redbourn CC U13's(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 6pm | Junior Herts League |
|
Sat 18 May 2024 | 2nd XI |
Offley & Stopsley CC 1st XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Herts League |
|
Sun 19 May 2024 | The Commoners |
Watford Town (H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 10:00 | Reeders County T-20 Cup |
|
Sun 19 May 2024 | Under 9's B |
Hemel Hempstead CC U9's(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 10am | Junior Herts League |
|
Sun 19 May 2024 | 2nd Xl - Sun |
The Commoners(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 1pm | 20/20 Friendly |
|
Sun 19 May 2024 | The Commoners |
Crocs(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 15:00 | 20/20 Friendly |
|
Mon 20 May 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Wed 22 May 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Thu 23 May 2024 | 2nd Xl - Sun |
Bovingdon CC Social(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 6pm | 20/20 Friendly |
|
Sat 25 May 2024 | 1st XI |
Dunstable Town CC Saturday 2nd XI(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 12:00 | Herts League |
|
Sat 25 May 2024 | 3rd XI |
Dunstable Town CC Saturday 4th XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Herts League |
|
Sun 26 May 2024 | 2nd Xl - Sun |
HC Trotters(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 1pm | Friendly |
|
Mon 27 May 2024 | 1st XI |
7's Cricket Festival(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 11am | Friendly |
|
Mon 27 May 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Wed 29 May 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Thu 30 May 2024 | The Commoners |
Langleybury (H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | Reeders County T-20 Cup |
|
Fri 31 May 2024 | 2nd Xl - Sun |
Dome Bar(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 6pm | Friendly |
|
Sat 01 Jun 2024 | 1st XI |
Chorleywood CC 2nd XI(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 12:00 | Herts League |
|
Sun 02 Jun 2024 | 2nd Xl - Sun |
King Georges CC(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 2pm | Friendly |
|
Mon 03 Jun 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Mon 03 Jun 2024 | Under 13's |
Northchurch CC U13's(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 6pm | Junior Herts League |
|
Wed 05 Jun 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Thu 06 Jun 2024 | Under 9's B |
Tring Park CC U9's 1(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 6pm | Junior Herts League |
|
Fri 07 Jun 2024 | Under 10's |
Leverstock Green CC U10's(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 6pm | Junior Herts League |
|
Sat 08 Jun 2024 | 2nd XI |
Old Albanians CC 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Herts League |
|
Sun 09 Jun 2024 | 3rd XI |
Kings Langley CC 4th XI(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 13:00 | Herts League |
|
Mon 10 Jun 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Wed 12 Jun 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Thu 13 Jun 2024 | 2nd Xl - Sun |
Batchworth CC (H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 6pm | Friendly |
|
Thu 13 Jun 2024 | Under 11's Girls |
Radlett CC U11's Girls(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 6pm | Junior Herts League |
|
Sat 15 Jun 2024 | 1st XI |
Redbourn CC 2nd XI(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 12:00 | Herts League |
|
Sun 16 Jun 2024 | 2nd Xl - Sun |
Ivanhoe(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 1pm | Friendly |
|
Mon 17 Jun 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Wed 19 Jun 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Wed 19 Jun 2024 | Under 9's B |
Tring Park CC U9's 2(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 6pm | Junior Herts League |
|
Sat 22 Jun 2024 | 2nd XI |
Leverstock Green CC 3rd XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Herts League |
|
Sat 22 Jun 2024 | 3rd XI |
Abbots Langley CC 4th XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Herts League |
|
Sun 23 Jun 2024 | 2nd Xl - Sun |
Outlaws CC(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 1pm | Friendly |
|
Mon 24 Jun 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Wed 26 Jun 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Thu 27 Jun 2024 | Under 13's |
Harpenden CC U13's(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 6pm | Junior Herts League |
|
Fri 28 Jun 2024 | Under 11's Girls |
Rickmansworth CC U11's Girls(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 6pm | Junior Herts League |
|
Sat 29 Jun 2024 | 1st XI |
Northwood Town CC, Middlesex 1st XI(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 12:00 | Herts League |
|
Sun 30 Jun 2024 | The Commoners |
Berkhamsted CC(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 10:30 | Reeders County T-20 Cup |
|
Sun 30 Jun 2024 | 3rd XI |
Leverstock Green CC 4th XI(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 13:00 | Herts League |
|
Mon 01 Jul 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Wed 03 Jul 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Fri 05 Jul 2024 | Under 10's |
Berkhamsted CC Under 10's(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 6pm | Junior Herts League |
|
Sat 06 Jul 2024 | 2nd XI |
Rickmansworth CC 3rd XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Herts League |
|
Mon 08 Jul 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Wed 10 Jul 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Thu 11 Jul 2024 | Under 11's Girls |
West Herts CC U11's Girls(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 6pm | Junior Herts League |
|
Fri 12 Jul 2024 | Under 13's |
Berkhamsted CC Under 13's(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 6pm | Junior Herts League |
|
Sat 13 Jul 2024 | 2nd XI |
Luton Town & Indians CC 4th XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Herts League |
|
Sun 14 Jul 2024 | 1st XI |
CCCC Presidents Xl(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 2pm Start | Friendly |
|
Mon 15 Jul 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Wed 17 Jul 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Thu 18 Jul 2024 | Under 10's |
Boxmoor CC U10's(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 6pm | Junior Herts League |
|
Thu 18 Jul 2024 | Under 9's B |
Berkhamsted CC Under 9's (H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 6pm | Junior Herts League |
|
Fri 19 Jul 2024 | 2nd Xl - Sun |
Wandsworth Wandlers(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 1pm | Friendly |
|
Sat 20 Jul 2024 | 1st XI |
Hoddesdon CC Saturday 2nd XI(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 12:00 | Herts League |
|
Sun 21 Jul 2024 | 3rd XI |
Chorleywood CC 4th XI(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 13:00 | Herts League |
|
Mon 22 Jul 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Wed 24 Jul 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Fri 26 Jul 2024 | 2nd Xl - Sun |
Leeds Lobsters(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 1pm | Friendly |
|
Sat 27 Jul 2024 | 2nd XI |
West Herts CC 4th XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Herts League |
|
Sun 28 Jul 2024 | 2nd Xl - Sun |
Cricket 7s Tournament(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 11am | Friendly |
|
Mon 29 Jul 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Wed 31 Jul 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Thu 01 Aug 2024 | 2nd Xl - Sun |
Men of Fields(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 5.15pm | 20/20 Friendly |
|
Sat 03 Aug 2024 | 2nd XI |
Flamstead CC Saturday 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Herts League |
|
Sat 03 Aug 2024 | 3rd XI |
Redbourn CC 5th XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Herts League |
|
Mon 05 Aug 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Wed 07 Aug 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Sat 10 Aug 2024 | 1st XI |
London Colney CC 1st XI(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 12:00 | Herts League |
|
Mon 12 Aug 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Wed 14 Aug 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Sat 17 Aug 2024 | 2nd XI |
Berkhamsted CC Saturday 3rd XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Herts League |
|
Sat 17 Aug 2024 | 3rd XI |
Northwood CC, Middlesex 4th XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Herts League |
|
Mon 19 Aug 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Wed 21 Aug 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Sat 24 Aug 2024 | 1st XI |
Wheathampstead CC 1st XI(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 12:00 | Herts League |
|
Sun 25 Aug 2024 | The Commoners |
HC Trotters(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 13:00 | Friendly |
|
Mon 26 Aug 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Wed 28 Aug 2024 | External |
Last Man Standing(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 18:00 | External Fixture |
|
Sat 31 Aug 2024 | 2nd XI |
Great Gaddesden CC 1st XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Herts League |
|
Fri 06 Sep 2024 | 2nd Xl - Sun |
Stuffed Beavers Cricket Club(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 1pm | Friendly |
|
Sat 07 Sep 2024 | 1st XI |
Cockfosters CC 1st XI(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 12:00 | Herts League |
|
Sat 07 Sep 2024 | 3rd XI |
Potten End CC 2nd XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Herts League |
|
Sun 08 Sep 2024 | 2nd Xl - Sun |
Harrow Wayfarers CC(H)
| Home (Chipperfield Common) | 1pm | Friendly |
|